British flag – switch language to English French flag – switch language to French Italian flag – switch language to Italian Spanish flag – switch language to Spanish
Follow Us:
Taxi Rate

Our Taxi Rate For You

Check our affordable rates for taxis in Paris CDG , Orly and Beauvais. Paris Fast Transfer provides reliable cab service in Paris with fixed prices only, in contrast to other cab companies or services.

Route3 PAX4 PAX5 PAX6 PAX7 PAX8 PAX9 PAX
CDG TO Disneyland7580909090105170
Orly TO Disneyland859090100105110180
Beauvais Airport TO Disneyland160165175180185185330
CDG TO Paris80909095100105185
Beauvais TO Paris160165165170175180330
Disneyland TO Paris9090105105115120180
Orly TO Paris7575859095100175

More Route details contact us.

Paris Airport Taxi Prices at a Glance

Paris Fast Transfer (PFT Cabs) offers private airport taxis with fixed prices between Charles de Gaulle (CDG), Orly (ORY), Beauvais (BVA), Paris and Disneyland Paris. Prices are in euros (€) and depend on your route and the number of passengers. The table above shows the current price for 3 to 9 passengers; the booking form shows the price for your exact journey before you confirm.

  • CDG to Disneyland Paris: from €75 for 3 passengers, €90 for 7 passengers, €170 for 9 passengers.
  • Orly to Disneyland Paris: from €85 for 3 passengers, €105 for 7 passengers, €180 for 9 passengers.
  • Beauvais to Disneyland Paris: from €160 for 3 passengers, €185 for 7 passengers, €330 for 9 passengers.
  • CDG to Paris: from €80 for 3 passengers, €100 for 7 passengers, €185 for 9 passengers.
  • Beauvais to Paris: from €160 for 3 passengers, €175 for 7 passengers, €330 for 9 passengers.
  • Disneyland Paris to Paris: from €90 for 3 passengers, €115 for 7 passengers, €180 for 9 passengers.
  • Orly to Paris: from €75 for 3 passengers, €95 for 7 passengers, €175 for 9 passengers.

Prices last reviewed on . The live table above always shows the current price. Need help choosing an airport? Read our guide to CDG, Orly and Beauvais, or see our full list of services. Planning a Disneyland trip? Read the Disneyland Paris transfer guide.

Taxi Price FAQ

How much is a taxi from CDG airport to Paris?

A private taxi from Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG) to Paris starts from €80 for 3 passengers, €100 for 7 passengers and €185 for 9 passengers. Prices are fixed for your route and passenger count.

How much is a taxi from Orly airport to Paris?

A private taxi from Paris Orly Airport (ORY) to Paris starts from €75 for 3 passengers, €95 for 7 passengers and €175 for 9 passengers.

How much is a taxi from Beauvais airport to Paris?

A private taxi from Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA) to Paris starts from €160 for 3 passengers, €175 for 7 passengers and €330 for 9 passengers. Beauvais is farther from Paris than CDG and Orly, so the fare is higher.

How much is a taxi from the airport to Disneyland Paris?

Private transfers to Disneyland Paris start from €75 from CDG, €85 from Orly and €160 from Beauvais for 3 passengers. The price rises with the number of passengers; see the table above for 3 to 9 passengers.

How much is a taxi from Disneyland Paris to Paris?

A private taxi from Disneyland Paris to Paris starts from €90 for 3 passengers, €115 for 7 passengers and €180 for 9 passengers.

Are the taxi prices fixed?

Yes. Paris Fast Transfer works with fixed prices for each route and passenger count, so you know the fare before you travel.

What if my route or group size is not in the table?

Contact Paris Fast Transfer on +33 752 24 44 44, WhatsApp or the contact page for a quote on other routes or larger groups. The live booking form also shows the price for your route before you confirm.

Book Your Airport Taxi